Bulldog Jog 5K and Kids Run

Yellow Springs, OH



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 1081
Christina Johnston
00:18:41.6
 6:01/mile
 38
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 1074
AMY PARKER
00:20:07.4
 6:29/mile
 34
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 1047
JESSICA HALL
00:20:24.1
 6:34/mile
 43
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 1070
CHRISTOPHER CAIN
00:18:17.2
 5:53/mile
 37
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 1035
Krishan Miller
00:20:06.2
 6:29/mile
 14
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 1105
ISAAC GRUSHON
00:20:14.2
 6:31/mile
 12
 M
 3
 

5K Female 6

 
1st
 1122
Perry Simon
00:57:40.5
 18:36/mile
 6
 F
 46
 

5K Male 7

 
1st
 3881
David Scott
00:38:41.9
 12:29/mile
 7
 M
 44
 

5K Female 8

 
1st
 1072
Sage Oberg
00:32:50.5
 10:35/mile
 8
 F
 23
 

5K Male 8

 
1st
 1056
ALEXANDER MAIN
00:28:01.3
 9:02/mile
 8
 M
 31
 

5K Female 9

 
1st
 1107
VIVIAN GRUSHON
00:29:14.9
 9:26/mile
 9
 F
 19
 

5K Female 10

 
1st
 1088
Kennedy Sexton
00:29:12.2
 9:25/mile
 10
 F
 18
 

5K Male 10

 
1st
 1083
Kyle Johnston
00:22:47.6
 7:21/mile
 10
 M
 10
 

5K Female 11

 
1st
 1024
Hannah Parker
00:38:15.8
 12:20/mile
 11
 F
 33
 

5K Male 11

 
1st
 1032
Jia Sundell-Turner
00:22:30.7
 7:15/mile
 11
 M
 9
 

5K Male 12

 
1st
 1037
Sam Miller
00:26:01.2
 8:23/mile
 12
 M
 20
 

5K Female 13 to 15

 
1st
 1031
Cheyan Sundell-Turner
00:20:44.4
 6:41/mile
 13
 F
 4
 

5K Male 13 to 15

 
1st
 1061
Luka Sage-Frabotta
00:24:48.3
 8:00/mile
 13
 M
 16
 

5K Male 16 to 19

 
1st
 1054
ALEX SHOWERS
00:25:35.3
 8:15/mile
 17
 M
 17
 

5K Female 20 to 24

 
1st
 1049
JULIAN ROBERTS
00:26:47.9
 8:38/mile
 20
 F
 10
 

5K Male 20 to 24

 
1st
 1115
STEFAN CLEVELAND
00:20:52.4
 6:44/mile
 24
 M
 4
 

5K Female 25 to 29

 
1st
 1114
SHELBY CARPENTER
00:28:23.5
 9:09/mile
 25
 F
 14
 

5K Male 25 to 29

 
1st
 1130
TODD SHEETS
00:23:58.9
 7:44/mile
 28
 M
 12
 

5K Female 30 to 34

 
1st
 1030
MYRA VALDEZ-MALISHENKO
00:33:51.3
 10:55/mile
 34
 F
 25
 

5K Female 35 to 39

 
1st
 1089
Karen Castilow
00:24:29.8
 7:54/mile
 39
 F
 6
 

5K Male 35 to 39

 
1st
 1058
NICK DUDUKOVICH
00:21:02.4
 6:47/mile
 36
 M
 5
 

5K Female 40 to 44

 
1st
 1112
JOSIE BREVING
00:28:17.3
 9:07/mile
 40
 F
 13
 

5K Male 40 to 44

 
1st
 1086
KEVIN LYDY
00:21:52.1
 7:03/mile
 43
 M
 7
 

5K Female 45 to 49

 
1st
 1044
MAUREEN SCHLANGEN
00:27:34.6
 8:53/mile
 49
 F
 11
 

5K Male 45 to 49

 
1st
 1065
Tony Frabotta
00:26:54.3
 8:40/mile
 48
 M
 25
 

5K Female 50 to 59

 
1st
 1069
Angela Brintlinger
00:25:44.2
 8:18/mile
 53
 F
 8
 

5K Male 50 to 59

 
1st
 1068
Tim Sanford
00:26:49.8
 8:39/mile
 55
 M
 24
 

5K Female 60 to 69

 
1st
 1108
CHRISTINE KAKEHASHI
00:42:36.1
 13:44/mile
 60
 F
 38
 

5K Male 60 to 69

 
1st
 1084
John Gudgel
00:26:48.0
 8:38/mile
 61
 M
 23
 

5K Female 70 and Over

 
1st
 1029
NANCY KELLEY
00:45:22.8
 14:38/mile
 70
 F
 39
 

5K Male 70 and Over

 
1st
 1064
EDWARD PARKS
00:48:37.5
 15:41/mile
 71
 M
 47